Schools and School Districts

Alabama

  • Alexander City Board of Education
  • Dothan City Board of Education

Alaska

  • Houghtaling Elementary School - Ketchikan
  • Nome School District
  • Petersburg High School
  • Riverbend Elementary School - Juneau

Arizona

  • Acacia Elementary - Vail
  • Excel Education Centers, Inc. - Prescott
  • Glendale Elementary School District
  • Holbrook Junior High - Holbrook Unified SD
  • Kyrene School District - Tempe
  • Litchfield Elementary School District
  • Little Rock School District
  • Pendergast School District
  • Phoenix Union High School District 210
  • San Tan Elementary School - Gilbert
  • Salt River Pima-Maricopa EDCTN
  • Scottsdale Unified School District
  • Window Rock K-12 - Fort Defiance
  • Winslow Unified School District
  • Yuma School District

Arkansas

  • Fouke Middle School - Fouke Public Schools
  • Helena-West Helena Schools
  • Houston Independent School District
  • Little Rock School District

California

  • Alameda Unified School District
  • Anaheim City Elementary School District
  • Anaheim Union High School District
  • A.R.I.S.E - Oakland School District
  • Antelope Crossing Middle School
  • Antioch Unified Schools
  • Arbuckle Elementary School
  • Bakersfield City Elementary School District
  • Banning Unified School District
  • Bell Gardens High School - Montebello Unified SD
  • Benjamin Holt College Preparatory School - Stockton
  • Blosser Lane Elementary School - Willits
  • Brentwood Union School District
  • Burbank School District
  • California Healthy Kids Resource Center - Hayward
  • CAP Riverside
  • Casa Grande High School - Petaluma SD
  • Chavez Elementary - Bakersfield
  • Colusa County Office of Education
  • Corte Madera Middle School - Portola Valley SD
  • Croce Elementary School - Livermore USD
  • David Lubin Elementary School - Sacramento City USD
  • Del Cerro Elementary - Mission Viejo
  • Dispute Resolution Center - LA Unified SD
  • Dixon Montessori Charter School PTA - Dixon
  • Downer Elementary School - West Contra Costa USD
  • Downtown Magnet High School - LA Unified SD
  • Duarte Unified School District
  • East Side Union High School District - San Jose
  • Edison High School - Fresno Unified School District
  • Eisenhower High School - Riverside
  • Fairfax Hollywood Cluster - LA Unified SD
  • Farb Middle School - San Diego
  • Foulks Ranch ES - Elk Grove
  • Franklin High School - Elk Grove SD
  • Fredrickson Elementary School - Dublin Unified SD
  • Fresno Unified School District
  • Fullerton Union High School District
  • Glenfeliz Boulevard Elementary School - LA Unified SD
  • Graham Elementary School - LA Unified SD
  • Grant Joint Union High School District
  • Great Falls Public Schools
  • Green Oaks Elementary School
  • Hanford Elementary School District
  • Happy Camp Elementary School - Happy Camp
  • Highland Elementary School - Hayward USD
  • Highland School - West Contra Costa Unified SD
  • Hope Public Schools
  • Horada Elementary School - Corona
  • Hutchinson Middle School - La Mirada
  • Johansen High School - Modesto
  • John R. Williams Elementary - Stockton
  • Karuk Tribe of California
  • Kings Canyon Unified School District
  • La Mesa Junior High - Santa Clarita
  • La Salle Elementary School - LA Unified SD
  • Laural Tree Charter School - Arcata
  • Lemoore Middle College High School
  • Lincoln USD
  • Littleton Public Schools
  • Livermore Valley USD
  • Loma Vista Elementary - Brentwood Union School District
  • Los Angeles Unified School District
  • Lowell Elementary School - Long Beach
  • Lower Lake High School - Lower Lake
  • Lucerne Elementary School
  • Madison Middle School - North Hollywood
  • Marian Anderson Elementary School - Sacramento City USD
  • Marsh Creek School - Brentwood Union SD
  • Mary McLoud Bethune Middle School - Los Angeles USD
  • McKinley Elementary School - San Gabriel USD
  • Mediators Beyond Borders - Santa Barbara
  • Mendocino County Youth Project
  • Modesto City Schools
  • Mt. Diablo Unified School District
  • Montessori School of Fremont
  • Monte Vista Elementary School - Los Angeles USD
  • Montgomery Middle School - San Diego
  • Mountain Empire Unified School District
  • Newport Mesa Unified School District - Costa Mesa
  • Oakland Unified School District
  • Ojai Unified School District
  • O. W. Erlewine Elementary School - Sacramento City USD
  • Pajaro Valley Unified School District
  • Phoebe Hearst Elementary School - Sacramento City USD
  • Placerville Union School District
  • Quail Summit Elementary - Diamond Bar
  • Redlands East Valley High School - Redlands SD
  • Redwood High School - Tamalpais Union High SD
  • Richman Elementary School - Fullerton
  • Ridgecrest Charter School - Santa Rosa
  • Robert L. Stevens School
  • Rose Ferrero Elementary School - Soledad
  • Russell Elementary School - LA Unified SD
  • Sacramento City Unified School District
  • Sacramento High School - Sacramento City USD
  • San Diego City Schools
  • San Gabriel USD
  • San Luis Obispo High School
  • San Pedro-Narbonne Adult School - LA Unified SD
  • Santa Ana Unified School District
  • Santa Paula Elementary School District
  • Sierra Sands USD
  • Simi Valley Unified School District
  • Sunnyvale School District
  • Sutherland Elementary School - Lodi Unified SD
  • Tracy Unified School District
  • Theodore Judah Elementary - Sacramento City USD
  • Thurgood Marshall Alternative School - Sacramento
  • Tracy Elementary School District
  • Valley High School - Sacramento
  • Ventura Unified School District
  • Victor Elementary School District
  • Victor Valley Union High School
  • Weed High School - Weed School District
  • Wells Middle School - Dublin USD
  • West Angeles Community Mediation Center
  • West Contra Costa Unified School District
  • Woodrow Wilson Junior High - Hanford ESD
 

Colorado

  • Academy School District
  • Aspen School District RE #1
  • Cherry Creek High School - Denver
  • Poudre R-1

Connecticut

  • Dodd Middle School - Cheshire
  • Ellis RVTS - Danielson
  • Walsh Intermediate School - Branford

Delaware

  • Positive Outcomes Charter School - Camden

Florida

  • Charlotte School District
  • Gulf Coast High School - Collier School Board
  • Lee County School District
  • Newberry High School
  • Pinellas County Schools
  • Plant City High School
  • School Board of Pasco County
  • School Board of Pinellas County
  • School Board of Polk County
  • Volusia County Schools

Georgia

  • Atha Road Elementary - Monroe
  • Augusta Christian School
  • Berrien High School - Nashville
  • Chris Kids - Atlanta
  • First District Regional Ed Services
  • Fulton County School System
  • Hahira Middle School - Lowndes County Schools
  • Hayward Unified School District
  • J.W. Arnold Elementary School - Clayton County SD
  • Jackson County High School
  • Liberty County Board of Education
  • Lincoln Unified School District
  • Lowndes County School Board
  • Lumpkin County High School
  • Oconee County Middle School - Oconee County SD
  • Rockdale County Public Schools - Conyers
  • Savannah-Chatham Board of Education
  • Southwest Georgia Resa - Pelham
  • West Fulton Middle School - Atlanta Public Schools

Guam

  • Frances Carbullido - Hagatna

Hawaii

  • Keaau High School - Keaau

Idaho

  • Blackfoot School District
  • Cedar Rapids Community School District
  • Fernan Elementary School - Coeur d'Alene
  • Kootenai Elementary
  • Lapwai School District
  • Salmon School District
  • Temple View Elementary - Idaho Falls SD
  • Troy Elementary School
  • Warsaw Community Schools

Illinois

  • Andalusia Elementary - Rockridge Community SD
  • Bogan High School - Chicago
  • Champaign School District, Unit #4P
  • Chicago Public Schools
  • De La Salle Institute 9363 - Chicago
  • Dodge Renaissance Academy - Chicago
  • Dwight D Eisenhower High School - Community HSD 218
  • Holy Trinity High School - Chicago
  • Joliet Public Schools District 86
  • LeRoy Elementary School
  • Marengo Community High School
  • Naperville School District
  • Perspectives Middle Academy - Chicago
  • Quest - Naperville
  • Regional Office of Education Area 6
  • South Loop School - Chicago
  • Stratton Elementary - Champaign
  • Troy Elementary School
  • Youth Organization Umbrella, Inc. - Evanston/Skokie SD

Indiana

  • Administration Service Center - Indianapolis
  • Lew Wallace High School - Gary
  • Madison Consolidated High School
  • Oak Farms School - Avilla
  • Southport Middle School - Indianapolis

Iowa

  • Akron Westfield Community School - Arkron Westfield SD
  • Cedar Rapids Community School District
  • West High School - Souix City

Kansas

  • Black Bob Elementary - Olathe Unified SD
  • Blue Valley School District
  • Brougham Elementary - Olathe Unified SD
  • Olathe East High School - Olathe Unified SD
  • Prairie Star Middle School - Blue Valley SD
  • Royster Middle School - Chanute SD
  • Unified School District #457
  • Washington Elementary School - Olatha
  • West Middle School - Leavenworth SD
  • Yates Center High School

Kentucky

  • Bryan Station High School - Lexington
  • Fayette CountyBoard of Education
  • Franklin County Board of Education
  • Harrodsburg Schools - Harrodsburg SD

Louisiana

  • Iberia Parish School Board
  • Kanawha County Schools
  • Natchitoches Parish School Board
  • Plaquemines Parish
  • Region Service Center (1 & 3)

Maine

  • Gray-New Gloucester Middle School
  • M.S.A.D. #11
  • Mount View Elementary School - Thorndike

Maryland

  • Baltimore City Public Schools
  • Carroll County Board of Education
  • Foundation School of P.D. County - Landover
  • Freemont City Board of Education
  • Hannah More Middle School - Ristertown
  • Seneca Valley High School - Germantown
  • Thomson Estates Elementary - Cecil County Public Schools

Massachusetts

  • Billerica School District
  • High School of Science & Technology - Springfield
  • New Bedford Public Schools
  • Sullivan Middle School - Worcester

Michigan

  • Bendle Public Schools - Burton
  • Chime Elementary School - Kalamazoo
  • Clawson Middle School
  • Floyd Elementary - Bullock Creek SD
  • Grosse Pointe Elementary School
  • International Academy of Flint
  • Jane Addams Middle School - Royal Oaks
  • Messmore Elementary School - Sterling Heights
  • Poupard Elementary - Grosse Pointe Public Schools
  • Warner Middle School - Farmington Hills

Minnesota

  • Cedar Alternative High School - Burnsville-Eagan SD
  • Forest Hills Elementary - Eden Prairie SD
  • Hall County School
  • Independent School District 761
  • Kingsland High School - Kingsland SD
  • Mackin Library Media - Burnsville
  • Maple Grove Junior High - Osseo Area Schools
  • Minneapolis Public Schools - Special School District No. 1
  • Olson Middle School - Minneapolis
  • Valley View Middle School - Edina
  • World Learner School - Chaska

Mississippi

  • Jackson Public Schools
  • Keesler AFB
  • Ocean Springs
  • Poplarville School District

Missouri

  • Advance High School
  • Bayless Consolidated School District
  • Blue Springs High School
  • Branson Cedar Ridge School
  • Caruthersville School District
  • New Haven School District
  • North Kansas City Schools
  • School District of Riverview Gardens - St. Louis
  • School District of St. Joseph
  • School District of St. Joseph-St. Helens
  • St. Louis Public Schools
  • University City High School
  • Winnetonka High School - North Kansas City SD

Montana

  • Bootstrap Ranch High School - Manhattan SD
  • Bozeman Public Schools - Bozeman SD
  • C.O.P.S. Research Grant - Eureka
  • Chief Joseph Middle School - Bozeman SD
  • Corvallis Middle School
  • East Middle School - Great Falls
  • Greenway Schools (ISD 316)
  • Hamilton Middle School
  • Liberty County Board of Education
  • Lincoln Schools - Lincoln SD
  • Ridge View Elementary - Bozeman
  • School District 2 - Billings
  • Shelby High School - Shelby SD
  • Smith Valley Elementary School - Kalispell
  • Westview Junior High School - Hamilton
  • Whitefish Central School

Nebraska

  • Kiewitt Middle School - Millard Public Schools
  • Millard Public Schools

Nevada

  • Clark County School District
  • Elko County School District
  • Numa Elementary School - Fallon
  • O'Brien Middle School - Washoe County SD
  • West Endover High School
  • Whitney Elementary School - Las Vegas

New Hampshire

  • Brewster Academy - Wolfeboro
  • Merrimack High School - Merrimack School District
  • Sandborn Regional High School - Sanborn Regional SD
  • St. Catherine School - Manchester

New Jersey

  • Burlington County SD
  • Cedar Grove High School
  • Jordan Road School - Somers Point
  • Memorial School - Union Beach SD
  • Newark Public Schools
  • Our Lady of Mt. Virgin School - Middlesex
  • Passaic Board of Education
  • Rumson-Fair Haven High School
  • Scotch Plains-Fanwood Board of Education
  • Sojourner Truth Middle School - Marlboro
  • Township of Delran
  • Vineland Board of Education
  • Warren County Technical School
  • Westfield Board of Education

New Mexico

  • Albuquerque Public Schools
  • Crown Point Community School
  • El Dorado Elementary School - Santa Fe Public SD
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • Gadsden School District
  • Governor Bent Elementary School - Albuquerque Public Schools
  • Grant Joint Union High School District
  • Heights Jr. High School - Farmington Municipal SD
  • Jefferson Township Middle School - Fairfield
  • Los Lunas Schools
  • Marie Hughes Elementary - Albuquerque
  • McCoy Elementary - Aztec
  • Mountainair Public Schools
  • Painted Sky Elementary School - Albuquerque
  • Placitas Elementary School - Bernalillo Public SD

New York

  • Albany Archdiocese
  • BOCES-Albany Schoharie-Schenectady-Saratoga
  • Board of Cooperative Educational Services - New York
  • Brooklyn and Statem Island High Schools
  • City Harvest Academy - Yonkers
  • Fairport School District
  • Fayette County Public Schools
  • Flanders Elementary School - Malone
  • Franklin County Dept of Social Services
  • Honeoye Falls/Lima High School
  • Kendall Central School
  • Northside School - Fairport SD
  • PS 22 - Flushing
  • Rondout Valley Central Schools
  • Schoharie-Schenectady-Saratoga
  • St. John the Baptist High School - West Islip
  • West Islip Public SD
  • Willow Grove Middle School - North Rockland Central SD
  • WSWHE BOCES-Hudson Falls

North Carolina

  • Columbus County Board of Education
  • Eastover Academy - Charlotte
  • Old Rochester Regional School District
  • Pamlico County Schools
  • Whiteville City Schools

North Dakota

  • Circle of Nations WIS - Wahpeton
  • Minot Public School District No. 1

Ohio

  • Clark County Public Schools
  • Crestview Elementary and Middle School - Ashland
  • Fairwood Alternative Elementary School - Columbus
  • Gadsden School District
  • Harrison Junior School
  • Lake County Office of Education
  • Marion Independent School District
  • Mason Middle School - Mason City SD
  • New Albany High School
  • St. Joseph School - Cuyahoga Falls
  • St. Mary School - Urbana
  • Thomas Jefferson School - Hoffman Estates
  • Toledo Public Schools

Oklahoma

  • Graham School - Weleetka

Oregon

  • Abiqua School Foundation - Salem
  • Ackerman Middle School - Canby SD
  • Alder Creek Middle School - North Clackamus SD
  • Archbishop Howard (PS-8) - Portland
  • Awbrey Park Elementary School - Auburn SD
  • Baker Middle School - Baker City SD
  • Banks Elementary School - Banks SD
  • Banks Junior High - Banks SD
  • Blue Mountain Jr. High School - Grant SD
  • Boscow Elementary School - Hillsboro
  • Centennial High School - Centennial SD
  • Centennial Learning Center - Centennial SD
  • Centennial Middle School - Centennial SD
  • Central Middle School - Milton-Freewater SD
  • Charles Tigard Elementary School - Tigard-Tualatin SD
  • Chenowith Middle School - Chenowith SD
  • Chenowith School District
  • Clackamas High School - North Clackamas SD
  • Clara Brownell Middle School - Umatilla SD
  • Clarendon Elementary School - Portland
  • Clatskanie Middle and High School
  • Corvallis Elementary School - Corvallis SD
  • Corvallis Montessori Society
  • Corvallis School District
  • Crooked River Elementary School - Crook County SD
  • Danebo Elementary School - Bethel SD
  • Dayton High School - Dayton SD
  • Douglas ESD
  • Dufur Elementary School - Dufur SD
  • Dufur High School - Dufur SD
  • East Elementary School - Tillamook SD
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • Findley Elementary School - Beaverton SD
  • Forest Grove High School
  • Fowler Middle School - Tigard
  • French Prairie Middle School - Woodburn SD
  • Fullerton IV Elementary School - Douglas County SD
  • Gaston Elementary School - Gaston SD
  • Gaston Senior & Jr. High School - Gaston SD
  • Gordon Russell Middle School - Gresham-Barlow SD
  • Grant High School - Portland
  • Grant Union High School - Grant SD
  • Greenway Elementary School - Beaverton School District
  • Gresham High School
  • Harold Oliver Intermediate Center - Portland
  • Hazelbrook Middle School - Tigard-Tualatin SD
  • Hermiston High School - Hermiston SD
  • Highland Park Middle School - Beaverton SD
  • Hood River Valley High School - Hood River County SD
  • Hopkins Elementary School - Sherwood
  • Humbolt Elementary School - Grant SD
  • Indian Hills Elementary - Hillsboro SD
  • Jefferson County Middle School - Jefferson County SD
  • Knight Elementary School - Canby
  • Lenox Elementary School - Hillsboro SD
  • Lincoln Elementary School - Corvallis SD
  • Lincoln Elementary School - Woodburn SD
  • Lynch Meadows Elementary School - Portland
  • Lynch View Elementary School - Portland
  • Lynch Wood Elementary School - Centennial SD
  • Madras Elementary School - Jefferson County SD
  • Madras High School
  • McKenzie High School - McKenzie SD
  • McKinney Elementary School - Hillsboro
  • Middleton Elementary School - Sherwood
  • Newby Elementary School - McMinnville SD
  • North Clackamas School District
  • Northwest Regional Educational Laboratory - Portland
  • Oak Grove Elementary School - North Clackamas SD
  • Open Meadow Learning Center - Portland
  • Oregon School for the Deaf - Salem
  • Our Lady of the Lake K-8 - Lake Oswego
  • Park Place Elementary - Oregon City SD
  • Park Rose Middle School - Park Rose SD
  • Portland Public Schools
  • Pleasant Valley Elementary School - Centennial SD
  • Rex Putnam High School - North Clackamas SD
  • Reynolds High School - Reynolds SD
  • Riddle High School - Riddle SD
  • Rowe Junior High School - North Clackamas SD
  • Salem Keizer Public Schools
  • Salish Ponds Elementary - Reynolds SD
  • South Middle School - Grants Pass SD
  • Springfield High School - Springfield SD
  • St. John the Baptist Parish School Board
  • The Dalles Middle School - The Dalles SD
  • The Village Charter School - Eugene
  • Tigerton High School - Tigerton SD
  • Umatilla County Mediation Services
  • Washington Grade School - Vernonia SD
  • Westridge Elementary School - Oakridge SD
  • Westside Village Elementary - Bend
  • Whitman Elementary School - Portland SD
  • Whitworth Elementary School - Dallas SD
  • Winchester Elementary School - Douglas County SD
  • Witch Hazel Elementary School - Hillsboro SD
  • Yujin Gakuen Elementary School - Eugene
 

Pennsylvania

  • Bellefonte Area Middle School
  • Bucks County Intermediate Unit #22
  • Columbia Borough High school
  • Erie Fairport School District
  • Kerr Elementary School - Pittsburgh
  • MCIU #23 - Norristown
  • Northwest Tri-Co. Intermediate Unit #5
  • Olney Charter High School - Philadelphia
  • Penn Manor
  • Slippery Rock Areas School District
  • Tuscarora Intermediate Unit 11

Rhode Island

  • Mt. St. Charles Academy - Woonsocket
  • Providence Country Day School - East Providence

South Carolina

  • Batesburg-Leesville Middle School

South Dakota

  • Todd County Middle School - Todd County SD
  • Washington High School - Sioux Falls SD

Tennessee

  • Bartlett High School - Shelby County Schools
  • Clarksville-Montgomery County School System
  • Douglas Elementary School - Memphis City SD
  • E.A. Cox Middle School - Maury County Board of Education
  • Ensworth Elementary & Middle School
  • Ford Road Elementary School - Memphis City Schools
  • Frankfort Independent School District
  • Franklin County Board of Education
  • Frederick County Public Schools
  • Kirby Middle School - Memphis
  • Memphis City Schools
  • Munford Elementary School
  • Raines Haven Elementary School - Memphis
  • Shannon Elementary School - Memphis
  • Shelby County Schools

Texas

  • Alief Independent School District
  • Brownsville Independent School District
  • Canyon Junior High - Amarillo
  • Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School District
  • Clardy Elementary School - El Paso Independent SD
  • Copperas Cove Independent SD
  • Eagle Pass Independent School District
  • George JR High School - Roisenberg
  • Glenhope Elementary School - Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
  • Hicks Elementary School - Houston
  • Holub Middle School - Alief Independent SD
  • Houston ISD
  • Iberia Parish School Board
  • Magnolia High School
  • Nimitz High School - Irving
  • Osborn Elementary School - Houston Independent SD
  • Oxford International School - Houston
  • Partners in Mediation - Houston
  • Region IX Education Service Center
  • San Antonio Independent School District
  • San Felipe del Rio Consolidated ISD
  • Spring High School
  • Texas Middle School Association - Austin
  • Texas School Safety Center - San Marcos
  • Waco ISD - Secondary Schools

Utah

  • Carl Sandburg Elementary - Granite SD
  • Horizon School Project - Salt Lake City
  • Mountainview High School - Orem
  • North Park Elementary - Weber SD

Vermont

  • Barnet School - Barnet SD

Virginia

  • Denby High School - Newport News
  • DoDEA Education - Richmond
  • Fairfax County Public Schools
  • Glasgow Middle School - Vienna
  • Hampton City Schools
  • King William County School Board
  • Lynchburg City Schools
  • New Kent School Board - Virginia
  • Powhatan County Schools
  • Prince William County Public Schools
  • Tuscarora High School - Leesburg
  • Winchester City Schools

Washington (School Districts only)

  • Aberdeen
  • Anacortes
  • Auburn
  • Assumption St. Bridget School - Seattle
  • Battle Ground
  • Bellarmine Preparatory School - Tacoma
  • Bellevue
  • Bethel
  • Bilingual Orientation Center - Seattle
  • Bremerton
  • Camas
  • Cascade
  • Central Kitsap
  • Chehalis
  • Chestnut Hill Academy - Bellevue
  • Chewelah
  • Clarkston
  • Clover Park
  • College Place
  • Columbia
  • Conway Consolidated
  • Coupeville
  • Eastside Preparatory School - Kirkland
  • East Valley
  • East Wenatchee
  • Eatonville
  • Edmonds
  • Educational Service District 105
  • Educational Service District 112
  • Educational Service District 189
  • Ellensburg
  • Elma
  • Enumclaw
  • Ephrata
  • Everett
  • Evergreen
  • Federal Way
  • Fife
  • Franklin Pierce
  • French American School of Pudget Sound - Mercer Island
  • Goldendale
  • Grandview
  • Granger
  • Griffin
  • Highline
  • Holy Family Parish School - Kirkland
  • Issaquah
  • Kent
  • Kent Mountain View Academy - Des Moines
  • Lake Stevens
  • Lake Washington
  • Lakewood
  • Lummi Nation
  • Mary Walker
  • Marysville
  • Mercer Island
  • Milwaukee
  • Monroe
  • Montesano
  • Moses Lake
  • Mount Baker
  • Mount Vernon
  • Mukilteo
  • Nooksack Valley
  • North Beach
  • North Central E.S.D.
  • North Kitsap
  • North Mason
  • North Thurston
  • Northshore
  • Oak Harbor
  • Ocean Beach
  • Olympia
  • Omak
  • Onalaska
  • Open Window School - Bellevue
  • Othello
  • Pasco
  • Pateros
  • Peninsula
  • Puget Sound Community School - Seattle
  • Pullman
  • Puyallup
  • Quilcene
  • Quileute Tribal School - La Push
  • Quinalt Lake
  • Quincy
  • Rainier
  • Renton
  • Richland
  • Riverview
  • Rochester
  • Sacred Heart - Bellevue
  • Seattle
  • Seattle Girls School
  • Seattle Hebrew Academy
  • Selah
  • Shelton
  • Shoreline
  • Snohomish
  • South Central
  • South Kitsap
  • Spokane
  • St. Edward School
  • St. Luke's Episcopal - Bellevue
  • Sultan
  • Sumner
  • Sunnyside
  • Tacoma
  • Taholah
  • Tahoma
  • Tenino
  • The New School - Seattle
  • Toppenish
  • Tumwater
  • The Truman Center - Federal Way
  • University Place
  • University Preparatory Academy - Seattle
  • Vancouver
  • Walla Walla
  • Wapato
  • Washougal
  • Watcom
  • Wausau
  • Wenatchee
  • West Valley
  • White Pass
  • White River
  • White Salmon
  • Whiteriver
  • Winlock
  • Yakima
  • Yelm Community
 

West Virginia

  • Kenton City

Wisconsin

  • D.C. Everest Area
  • East Middle School - Superior
  • New School for Community Service - Milwaukee SD
  • Wausau School District

Wyoming

  • Laramie County SD #1 - Cheyenne

Toptop


Colleges and Universities

  • Abilene Christian University
  • Alvenro College
  • Acquinas College
  • Bellarmine College
  • Bowie State University
  • Cambridge College
  • City University
  • Concordia University Wisconsin
  • Drake University, The Law School
  • Garrett Academy of Technology
  • Kingsbury Vo-Tech Center
  • Mercy College
  • Mt. St. Claire College
  • Monroe Community College
  • North Lake College
  • Pacific Lutheran University
  • Robert Usher College
  • Salish Kootenai College
  • Santa Fe Community College
  • Southern Methodist University
  • Southern Oregon Univeristy
  • Texas A & M University
  • Universidad de Puerto Rico
  • University of Arkansas
  • University of Florida
  • University of Houston
  • University of Hawaii
  • University of Illinois at Chicago
  • UMBC Education Department - Baltimore
  • University of Memphis
  • University of Minnesota
  • University of Montana
  • University of Southern California School of Medicine
  • Valparaiso University
  • Washington State University
  • Weidner University Law School
  • Western Connecticut State University
  • Whitman College

Toptop


Service Organizations

Arizona

  • Choices for Change, Inc. - Glendale
  • Mediation Center - Kingman
  • Superior Court of Arizona

Arkansas

  • Arkansas Community DRC - Little Rock

California

  • Asian Pacific American DC - Los Angeles
  • Center of Human Services - Modesto
  • Centinela Youth Services - Hawthorne
  • Job Corps - Sacramento
  • St. Paul Newman Center - Fresno
  • Treasure Island Job Corps - San Francisco
  • Universal Pictures - Universal City
  • US Postal Service - Los Angeles
  • Western Addition Beacon Center - San Francisco
  • Western Justice Center Foundation - Pasadena

Colorado

  • Families United - Georgetown

Connecticut

  • AHM Youth Services, Inc. - Hebron
  • Bridges A Community Support System, Inc - Milford
  • EASTCONN - Willimantic

District of Columbia

  • Department of Education, DC
  • Mississippi Consortium International Development

Florida

  • DACCO - Tampa
  • Department of Children's Services - Tampa
  • Neighborhood Justice Center - Tallahassee
  • Volunteer Services of Manatee County

Georgia

  • Camp Coca-Cola - Atlanta
  • John's Creek Church - Duluth
  • Dept. of Family and Childrens Services

Hawaii

  • Mediation Works - Honolulu

Idaho

  • Centennial Job Corps - Nampa

Illinois

  • Joliet Job Corps

Indiana

  • Atterbury Job Corps Center - Edinburgh
  • City of Gary Youth Services Bureau

Maryland

  • Creative Solutions - Potomac
  • KRA - Silver Spring
  • Woodland Job Corps Center - Laurel

Massachusetts

  • Grafton Job Corps Center
  • Shriver Job Corps Center - Devens, MA
  • St. Luke's Episcopal Church - Brant Rock

Michigan

  • Dispute Resolution Center - Grand Rapids
  • Federal Mediation Service - Detroit
  • Flint Genesee Job Corps Center
  • Livingston Community Dispute Resolution Service
  • Michigan SU 4H Program Association - Harrisville
  • Oakland Mediation Center - Bloomfield Hills

Minnesota

  • Cooperative Solutions Mediation Center - Grand Rapids

Missouri

  • National Council on Alcoholism and Drug Addiction

Montana

  • Community Mediation Center - Bozeman

Nebraska

  • First Project, Inc. - Lincoln

Nevada

  • Neighborhood Justice Center - Las Vegas

New Hampshire

  • NH Mediation Program - Concord

New Jersey

  • Therepeutic Learning Center - Willingboro

New Mexico

  • Campfire Boys and Girls - Albuquerque
  • Crownpoint Health Care Facility

New York

  • Conflict Resolution & Resource Center - New York City
  • Donors Choose - New York City
  • Glenmont Job Corps Center
  • Northern NY Center for Conflict Resolution - Lake Placid
  • PASE - New York City

North Carolina

  • Dispute Settlement Center - Carroboro
  • Elna B. Spaulding Coflict Resolution Cent - Durham

North Dakota

  • Lutheran Social Services - Fargo

Ohio

  • Akron Family Mediation
  • Partners in Mediation, Inc. - Cincinnati

Oregon

  • Community Mediation - Eugene
  • Eastside Education Center, Inc. - Portland
  • Eugene Police Department
  • Franciscan Life Center Network - Portland
  • Hillsboro Police Department
  • Mediation Works - Medford

Pennsylvania

  • LEAP-Law Education and Peace for Kids - Glenside
  • Pittsburgh Mediation Center
  • Tolerance Unlimited - Pottstown
  • Wayne County Drug & Alcohol Commission

Rhode Island

  • Exeter Job Corps Academy

South Dakota

  • Human Options - Rapid City

Tennessee

  • The Mediation Center - Columbia

Texas

  • A.A. White Dispute Resolution Center - Houston
  • ALARM - Dallas
  • Aledo Methodist Church
  • Bexar County Justice Dispute Resolution Center
  • Dispute Resolution Center of Montgomery County - Conroe
  • Partners in Mediation - Houston

Utah

  • Four Corners Community Health - Moab
  • Four Corners Mental Health - Moab

Virginia

  • Community Assistance Program - Winchester
  • FSR Associates - Mt. Crawford

Washington

  • Atlantic Street Center - Seattle
  • Bellevue Club - Bellevue
  • Center for the Improvement of Student Leadership - Olympia
  • Cispus Learning Center - Randle
  • City of Kenmore
  • City of Vancouver
  • Clallam County Family YMCA
  • Clark Elementary PTA - Issaquah
  • Collins Alternative Programs - Buckley
  • Community Activators - Vashon Island
  • Community Youth Services - Olympia
  • CSAP Drug & Alcohol Program - Seattle
  • CTC (Communities that Care) - Seattle
  • Denny Community Learning Center - Seattle
  • Dispute Resolution Center of Kitsap County
  • Habitat for Humanity - Seattle
  • John Rogers Elementary PTA - Seattle
  • King County Office of Alternative Dispute Resolution - Seattle
  • King County Community Organizing Program - Seattle
  • L.A.Z.E.R. Project - Seattle
  • Lummi Indian Business Council -Bellingham
  • Northwest Children's Fund - Seattle
  • Oak Harbor Police Dept.
  • Office of the Attorney General
  • Seattle Police Dept.
  • Spruce Street Center - Seattle
  • Tacoma-Pierce County Health Dept
  • Washington Education Association
  • Whatcom DRC - Bellingham
  • Youth Services Programs - Vancouver

Toptop


International

Argentina

  • Instituto de Mediacion - Chaco
  • Arechaga, Vergara, Bulygin - Buenos Aires

Australia

  • Bunbury Community Legal Centre - Western Australia
  • Comet Hill Primary School - Victoria
  • St. Andrew's School - Queensland

Barbados

  • Barbados Youth Services

Belgium

  • La Recontre - Mons

Bolivia

  • Santa Cruz Coop School

Brazil

  • Eduardo T. Hidal - Sao Paulo

Canada

  • BC Safe School Centre - Burnaby, BC
  • Board of Education City of Toronto
  • Christ the Redeemer Catholic Schools - Alberta
  • Hammond Mediation and Consulting - Alberta
  • Les Centres Jeunesse - Quebec
  • Manitoba First Nations Education Resource Centre
  • McCreary School - Manitoba
  • NE School Division - Saskatchewan
  • Samson Cree Nation - Alberta
  • School District 22 (Vernon) - British Columbia
  • School District 36 (Surrey) - British Columbia
  • School District 30 (Vancouver) - British Columbia
  • Three Fishes Christian Elementary - Ontario
  • Toronto Montessori Schools

France

  • Universite Lumiere Lyon II

Germany

  • Heidelberg Middle School - US DOD Schools
  • International School of Hamburg
  • DODEA Vilseck American Elementary School

Ghana

  • United States Embassy

Honduras

  • Atlantic Bi-Lingual School - Puerto Cortes

Israel

  • Ministry of Education & Culture

Italy

  • US DOD Schools- Naples

Jamaica

  • Conflict Resolution Foundation - Kingston
  • Tranquility Bay Youth Facility - Treasure Beach

Japan

  • Eiwa University - Tokyo

Jordan

  • UN Education Dept., HQ (A)

Korea

  • US DOD School - Osan

Liechtenstein

  • NetxWerk - Triesen

Malaysia

  • Mont'Kiara International School - KL

Netherlands Antilles

  • Bureau Nascholing - Curacao
  • Palau
  • Palau Supreme Court

Singapore

  • Chong Shang Primary School
  • Haig Girls' School
  • Jeimin Primary School
  • Ministry of Education
  • Nan Hua Primary School
  • Ngee Ann Primary School
  • Opera Estate Primary School
  • Pastoral Care & Career Guidance Branch
  • Qiaonan Primary School

Slovenia

  • Institute Zavod Albatros - Ljubljana Crnuce
  • Svetovalno-Izobrazealini Center MI - Grize

Spain

  • Colegio Adventista de Sagunto - Valencia

Sweden

  • KEY - Stockholm

Switzerland

  • IEF - Zurich
  • State School - Solothurn

Thailand

  • Khon Kaen Vithes Suksa Bilingual School - Amphur Muang

The Netherlands

  • Edumonde Mediation - Wognum
  • Park 24 - Haarlem
  • Ton Westerduin - Den Haag

Tobago

  • Shellie-Ann John - Carnbee

United Kingdom

  • Jubilee School - London

Vietnam

  • Beijing International Bilingual Academy - Ho Chi Minh City